VII Torneo Salvador Lecuona     Individual año 2013          Volver al Menu Ppal

                                                                                                                                            

Resultados:                                                                                                                                                     

 

DAMAS:

Rosa Henríquez VS Carmen Nieves Hernández 6-4  6-4

Angeles Piñero(H1) VS María Delgado 6-1  6-1

Ana Pilar Herrera(H1) VS Malule Hernández 6-0  6-2

Beatriz Molowny VS Ariane Martínez  6-1  3-6  7-5

Beatriz Rodríguez VS Mercedes Marrero  6-0  2-1

Ada Piñero(H1) VS Carmen Nieves Hernández  6-2  6-2

Isabel Gómez VS Ana García Bouza  6-0  6-0

Julia González(H1) VS Beatriz Piqué  6-2  6-3

Ana Estébanez(H1) VS Isabel Gómez  6-3  6-0

Rosa Del Pino(H1) VS Mercedes Marrero  3-6  6-4  11-6

Alicia Bretón(H1) VS Ana Roldán  7-5  6-2

Marian Fdez del Castillo VS María Delgado  6-3  6-2

Reyes Carrau(H1) VS Malule Hernández  6-3  6-1

Araceli Gutierrez(H1) VS Beatriz Molowny  6-1  6-0

Leticia Herrera(H1) VS Isabel Gómez  4-6  6-1  11-7

Reyes Carrau(H) VS Ana García Bouza  6-2  6-0

Rosa Del Pino(H1) VS Marian Fdez del Castillo  6-1 6-2

Alicia Bretón VS Julia González  6-0  6-1

May González(H1) VS Nieves Hernández  6-0  6-0

Leticia Herrera(H1) VS Rosa Henríquez  6-0  6-1

Beatriz Rodríguez VS Ada Piñero  6-3  6-2

Araceli Gutierrez VS Rosa Del Pino  6-2  6-1

Ana Estébanez VS Ana Pilar Herrera  7-5  6-3

Cuartos de Final: Alicia Bretón VS Leticia Herrera  6-3  2-6  11-9

Cuartos de Final: Beatriz Rodríguez VS Angeles Piñero  6-0  6-1

Cuartos de Final: Ana Estébanez VS Reyes Carrau  7-5  2-6  11-8

SemiFinal: Araceli Gutierrez VS Alicia Bretón  6-2  6-4

SemiFinal: Beatriz Rodríguez VS Ana Estébanez  6-2  6-1

Final: Beatriz Rodríguez VS Araceli Gutierrez  7-5  7-5

 

DAMAS Consolación:

Beatriz Piqué VS Ana García Bouza  6-3  6-1

Ada Piñero(H1) VS Malule Hernández  6-3  6-4

Beatriz Piqué VS Rosa Henríquez  6-3  6-3

Isabel Gómez VS Ariane Martínez  6-3  3-6  11-9

Ana Pilar Herrera VS Belinda Linde  6-2  6-1

May González VS María Delgado  6-1  6-4

Carmen Nieves Hernández VS Nieves Hernández  6-2  6-0

Marian Fdez del Castillo VS Amelia Fdez-Trujillo 6-4  7-6

Julia González VS Ana Roldán  6-0  7-6

Mercedes Marrero(H1) VS Carmen Nieves Hernández  6-1  6-1

Ana Pilar Herrera VS Bárbara Murray  2-6  6-3  11-9

Marian Fernández Del Castillo VS Isabel Gómez  6-2  6-3

May González VS Julia González  1-6  6-3  10-7

Mercedes Marrero VS Ada Piñero  6-3  6-4

SemiFinal: Ana Pilar Herrera VS Beatriz Piqué  6-0  6-3

SemiFinal: May González VS Mercedes Marrero  6-3  6-4

3º-4º Puesto: Mercedes Marrero VS Beatriz Piqué  6-0  6-1

Final: Ana Pilar Herrera VS May González  6-1  6-2

 

CABALLEROS

Nelo Martínez VS Sergio Garrido  6-2  6-3

José Bretón VS Eduardo Sampedro 3-6  6-4  15-13

José Francisco M. Guerrero(H1) VS Jesús Rodríguez  6-4  6-2

Agustín Lantero(H1) VS Carlos Correa  6-1  6-1

Ginés Coll VS Javier Seco  6-4  6-4

Diego Fajardo VS Eugenio Piqué  7-5  6-1

Pablo Febles(H1) VS Ignacio Lizasoain  6-4  6-0

Diego Fajardo VS José Bretón  4-6  6-0  11-6

Justo Ocón VS José Sabaté  6-4  6-2

Patricio Ramos VS Manolo Tellado  6-1  6-2

Juanma Fajardo VS Mauricio Rodríguez  6-4  6-1

Javier Fidalgo VS Isidro Sosa  6-3  6-3

Santiago Ramos(H1) VS José Fernández Trujillo  6-1  6-2

Angel Hernández VS Juanma Fajardo  6-0  6-4

Raúl Socorro(H1) VS Patricio Ramos  7-6  7-6

Jorge Armas VS Tomás Pacheco  6-1  6-1

Angel Hernández VS Pablo Febles  6-2  6-2

Carlos Martínez VS Salvador Arvelo  6-1  6-2

Javier Fidalgo(H1) VS Justo Ocón  6-3  6-2

Alfonso Ojeda(H1) VS Jorge Armas  6-3  6-2

Raúl Socorro(H1) VS Agustín Lantero  6-2  6-2

Borja Cortés VS Armando Pérez  3-6  6-2  7-5

José M.Izquierdo(H1) VS José Sabaté  6-3  6-3

Carlos Martínez(H1) VS Borja Cortés  6-2  6-1

Javier Garrido VS Ginés Coll  6-4  7-5

Santiago Ramos VS Alfonso Ojeda  6-2  6-2

Nelo Martínez VS José Manuel Izquierdo  6-2  7-6

Jose F. Guerrero VS Javier Garrido  6-2  6-4

Cuartos de Final: Carlos Martínez(H1) VS Diego Fajardo  6-0  6-0

Cuartos de Final: Angel Hernández VS Javier Fidalgo  6-3  6-3

Cuartos de Final: Santiago Ramos VS Nelo Martínez  5-7  6-4  6-2

Cuartos de Final: Jose F. Martín Guerrero Raúl Socorro  6-4  6-3

SemiFinal: Santiago Ramos VS Angel Hernández  6-3  6-1

SemiFinal: Jose F. Martín Guerrero VS Carlos Martínez  6-2  6-1

3º-4º Puesto: Carlos Martínez VS Angel Hernández  7-5  7-5

Final: José Francisco Martín Guerrero VS Santiago Ramos 6-3  3-6 6-4

 

CABALLEROS Consolación:

Justo Ocón VS Agustín Lantero  6-3  6-3

José Manuel Izquierdo VS Ramón Martín Folgueras  6-1  7-5

Ginés Coll VS José Fernández-Trujillo  6-1  6-1

Borja Cortés(H1) VS Carlos Correa  6-0  6-3

Alfonso Ojeda VS Borja Cortés  6-1  6-2

José Bretón VS Jorge Armas  6-3  6-2

Juanma Fajardo VS Eduardo Sampedro  6-2  6-3

Ginés Coll VS Sergio Garrido  6-2  6-3

Ramsés Quintero VS Ignacio Lizasoaín  6-2  3-6  6-2

Alfonso Ojeda VS José Carlos Oramas  6-4  6-1

Jesús Rodríguez VS José Sabaté  6-1  6-2

Salvador Arvelo VS Patricio Ramos  7-5  6-3

Pablo Febles VS José Bretón  6-0  6-2

Jesús Rodríguez VS José Carlos Oramas  6-2  6-4

Javier Seco VS Mauricio Rodríguez  6-2  6-3

Alfonso Ojeda VS Jesús Rodríguez  6-3  6-1

Ginés Coll VS Pablo Febles  6-2  6-1

José Manuel Izquierdo VS Ramsés Quintero  6-2  6-1

José Manuel Izquierdo VS Salvador Arvelo 6-3  7-6

Javier Garrido VS Armando Pérez  6-3  6-2

Javier Garrido VS Justo Ocón  6-4  6-2

Javier Garrido VS Juanma Fajardo  6-3  6-3

SemiFinal: Alfonso Ojeda VS Ginés Coll  6-2  6-4

SemiFinal: Javier Garrido VS José Manuel Izquierdo  6-3  6-0

3º-4º Puesto: Ginés Coll VS José Manuel Izquierdo  2-6  6-2  10-6 

Final: Alfonso Ojeda VS Javier Garrido  5-7  6-2  (7-4)

 

*** Se han jugado 107 partidos ***